Beta Mu Lambda Lineage


PH1nal De2tination - Spring 2019

  1. Alkeemia Parker - 1insurGENT
  2. Charles Hood, Jr. - Phinal Decuci2ion
  3.  Devonte Wells - A.P.E.plified Harmonist
  4. Xavier Sloan - C4use & ePHect
  5. Geremy Freeman - C.O.L.D. PHItaLITY
  6. James Fleming III - 8th Wonder
  7. Edward Hopper, jr. - RePHinement
  8. Otukpa Ali, Jr. - Incarcer8ted S.A.V.A.G.E.
  9. Jaylon Holt - MaKEYavelli
10. Kavani James - Diplomat1c C0gnition
11. Brandon Burgess - PH1nesse K1d
12. Tyler McAllister - Cha1n Reac2ion  



Guardian of the Phrozen  Sphinx - Spring 2017

1. De'Jhon  Collins - Cold cACE

The Unconquerable Souls - Fall 2016

1. Donald Smith - Phrozen Solid
2. Joey McDonald - Arctic Assassin
3. Linwood Buford - Political Asylum
4. Melvin Sutton - FOUR-cast
5. William "Jay" Watkins - Prec-ICE  

3 Phrozen Philosophers - Fall 2015

1. Andree  Taylor - Total Recall
2. Kerry Shipman, Sr. - Phoenix
3. Darrius Campbell - Quiet Assassin

Code Name: M.I. II - Fall 2014

1. Princeton Tabon - SECRET servACE

2. Rudi Pangad - IN-TAIL-AGENT


3 Guardians of the Phirst Wonder - Spring 2014

1. Robert Harris - Cold Phront

2. Brandon Bost - Phear Phactor

3. Elgin Phillips - Phrostbite

 

The First Pharoah of the N.E.W. - Spring 2013

1. James Felton III - Adrastos

 

The Empirical Scribes of the Majestic Era - Fall 2009

1. Lamont Moore - Savant

2. Everett Allen - Preceptor

 

The Ressurected One - Spring 2009

1. Brandon Moore - As-sur

 

Surviving The Br'l 1939 - Spring 2008

1. Duronne Everett - Tru Souljah

 

Continued Domination - Spring 2007

1. Kerry Wilson - Endless Inspiration

2. Jonathan Gaines - Silent Affliction

3. James Matthews - Twisted Translation

 

Approaching Storm: Pharoah of the Unknown - Fall 2006

1. Dominic Goodman - The Oracle

 

1x By Design - Spring 2006

1. Howard Jerome Boyd - Iron Monkey

 

Entrance Into The House - Fall 2005

1. Tyrone Freeman - Nemesis

 

Polar Ice - Spring 2005

1. Michael Womack - Polar Ice 

 

Fall 2004

1. Geoffery Williams - Gizmo

2. Steve Locklear - Stripe

 

Spring 2004

1. Johnnie Henderson

 

Survivor of the Black H'st - Spring 2003

1. Joseph Enoch - Gold Rush

 

Spring 2000

1. Frederick Lewis - Black Ice

 

Spring 1999

1. Willie Tabor

2. Keith Wiggins

 

Fall 1998

1. Chris Joiner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Upcoming Events

Helpful Links

Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc. http://www.alpha-phi-alpha.com

Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc. Southern Region http://alphasouth.org

Association of North Carolina Alphamen http://www.ncalphas.org